Modules Ci sono 3 prodotti.

  • C3KX-NM-10G

      

    C3KX-NM-10G

      Catalyst 3K-X 10G-T Network Module

      Catalyst 3K-X 10G-T Network Module

      Catalyst 3K-X 10G-T Network Module

      
        
  • X2-10GB-LR=

      

    X2-10GB-LR=

      10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard...

      10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber...

      10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

      
        
  • C3KX-SM-10G

      

    C3KX-SM-10G

      Cisco 10G Service Module

      Cisco 10G Service Module

      Cisco 10G Service Module

      
        

Carrello

Nessun prodotto

€ 0,00 Spedizione
Tassa € 0,00
€ 0,00 Totale

Preventivi

Nessun preventivo